Previous
       
Next
       
Up
Coaster (98)
 
Baltic Coaster
Wiking AKL-
 
Cressida
Wasser Line Classic 1
 
Unknown
Unknown
 
Unknown Bulk Coaster
Llyn
 
Cito
Belgium
2008
2008
Rhenania Junior 269
 
Kropelin
East Germany
1972
1972
Vagel Grip 4
 
Boltenhagen
East Germany
1970
1970
Vagel Grip 2
 
Satow
East Germany
1971
1971
Vagel Grip 3
 
Franz Doerenkamp
Germany
1955
Rhenania Junior 34a
 
Greundiek
Germany
1950
2000
Hydra 105
 
Elke W
Germany
2006
2006
Rhenania Junior 213c
 
Bremer Roland
Germany
1985
1985
Bille 62
 
Milady
Germany
2005
2005
Rhenania Junior 115A
 
Frida Rehder
Germany
1918
1928
Hammonia 261
 
Cosmea
Germany
1969
1984
Fuchs 8
 
Schwansen
Germany
1941
1947
Trident 1292
 
Klosterfrau
Germany
1955
1955
Rhenania Junior 34
 
Lori Dreyer
Germany
1913
1955
Rhenania Junior 23
 
Ursula Heinemeier
Germany
1935
1955
Hansa 10
 
Luv
Germany
1952
1962
Hammonia 167
 
Truso
Germany
1963
1975
Risawoleska 65a
 
Bismarckstein
Germany
1968
1968
Fuchs 8e
 
Las Mars
Germany
1992
1992
Fuchs 11
 
Plan
Germany
1957
1957
Fuchs 6
 
Pinnau (ex Truso)
Germany
1963
1985
Risawoleska 65
 
Passat (Rhe)
Germany
1977
1977
Rhenania 168
 
Hammonia
Germany
1982
1982
Hansa 391
 
Craigavad
Germany
1983
1983
Bille 73
 
Angelika I
Germany
1940
1954
Hammonia 190
 
Lota
Germany
1937
1997
CM W-1998
 
Tender
Germany
1909
1909
Welfia 287
 
Mignon
Germany
1948
1948
Hammonia 297
 
Jan-Dirk
Germany
1950
1999
Risawoleska 66
 
Suder Piep
Germany
1963
1963
Fuchs 12
 
Anglia (Sietas Type 58)
Germany
1971
1971
Fuchs 8b
 
RMS Kiel
Germany
2007
2007
Rhenania Junior B-8
 
Diana
Germany
1960
1960
Rhenania 182
 
August
Germany
1938
1938
Mercator 409
 
Knista
Germany
1951
1975
Hammonia 146
 
Spika
Germany
1951
1951
Hammonia 196
 
IRIS-JORG (ex Seesterm ex Eilenburg)
Germany
1957
1957
Hammonia 217
 
Waseburg
Germany
1985
1985
CM-KR 39
 
Wirdum
Germany
1993
1993
Bille 116
 
Hanseat
Germany
1937
1937
Welfia 193
 
Zealence
Great Britain
Llyn 134bm
 
Glamis
Great Britain
1936
1945
Solent Model Ships 21
 
Empire Fabric
Great Britain
1944
1944
Wirral Mini Ships WMS-9
 
Lochwood
Great Britain
1949
1949
Llyn 123
 
The Lady Gwendolen
Great Britain
1953
1953
Llyn 130
 
Deben
Great Britain
1966
1966
Wirral Mini Ships WMS-13
 
Fulham X
Great Britain
1948
1948
Llyn 2001KS2m
 
Elk
Great Britain
1959
1959
Llyn 2006NY
 
Arran Main
Great Britain
1936
1936
Llyn 65
 
Gainsborough Miller
Great Britain
1977
1977
Llyn 134am
 
London Queen
Great Britain
1910
1933
Red Ensign 20
 
Ocean Coast
Great Britain
1935
1935
Athelstan Miniatures 3
 
Pacific Coast
Great Britain
1935
1935
Red Ensign 3
 
Pembroke Coast
Great Britain
1936
1936
Deep C 2
 
Pembroke Coast
Great Britain
1936
1936
Albatros 11
 
Cornish Trader
Great Britain
1920
1920
LH Modelle 20
 
Velinheli
Great Britain
1892
1892
Rhenania 12
 
Eskwater
Great Britain
1956
1956
Llyn 109m
 
Averity
Great Britain
1944
1944
Wirral Mini Ships WMS-12a
 
Flexity
Great Britain
1944
1946
Wirral Mini Ships WMS-10
 
Stability
Great Britain
1949
1949
Llyn 97m
 
Conister
Great Britain
1921
1932
Rhenania Junior 35
 
Westerence
Great Britain
1977
1987
Llyn 134BM
 
Kyle Rhea
Great Britain
1907
1907
Red Ensign 9
 
Charles Parsons
Great Britain
1936
1936
Llyn 2003KS1m
 
Jim M
Great Britain
1946
1946
Wirral Mini Ships WMS-10a
 
Shoreham
Great Britain
1957
1957
Llyn 90
 
Topaz
Great Britain
1920
1920
Red Ensign 19
 
Amethyst
Great Britain
1958
1958
Llyn 105m
 
Aegeo Star
Greece
1972
1993
Vagel Grip 3a
 
Szeged
Hungary
1936
1936
Trident 1461
 
Laura Wofsi
Italy
1941
1960
Trident 1724
 
Iselmar
Netherlands
2006
2006
Rhenania Junior 72A
 
Iselmar
Netherlands
2006
2006
Rhenania Junior 72A -labeled B
 
Polar Sea (Dark-Blue Hull)
Netherlands
2000
2000
Rhenania 137
 
Arklow Viking
Netherlands
1999
2005
Rhenania Junior 121
 
Arklow Rally
Netherlands
2002
2002
Rhenania Junior 116
 
Hansa Lyon
Netherlands
2001
2001
Rhenania 138
 
Rufinia
Netherlands
2000
2000
Rhenania 137A
 
Dependent
Netherlands
2000
2000
Rhenania 137B
 
Frans W (I)
Netherlands
1957
1957
Deep C 30
 
Sitsen
Netherlands
1945
1947
Rhenania 157
 
Sitsen
Netherlands
1945
1947
Rhenania 157A
 
Saline
Netherlands
1990
1990
Sextant 172
 
Geulborg
Netherlands
1966
1966
Rhenania 136
 
Jolyn
Netherlands
2006
2006
Rhenania Junior 72B
 
Hydra
Netherlands
2007
2007
Rhenania Junior 269HY
 
Baden
Norway
1966
1966
Llyn 110m
 
Boginka
Poland
1964
1964
Ostrowski 25
 
Zaiarsk
Soviet Union
1958
1958
Trident 1546
 
Budapest
Hungary
Inland
1934
1934
Trident 1476
 
Randwijk
Netherlands
Inland
1947
1947
Rhenania 158
 
Hythe
Great Britain
Livestock Carrier
1925
1925
Solent Model Ships 2
 
Agulhas Stream
Netherlands
With Container Load
1998
1998
Bille 139