Up

Freighter (754)

  Armed Victory Ship (kit) 1943 1943 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-53a
  Catamarca II Argentina 1976 1976 Hansa 318
  Szent Istvan Austro-Hungarian 1910 HAI Modelle X-71
  Nimrod Austro-Hungarian 1913 1913 Sextant 42
  Laguna Austro-Hungarian 1913 1913 L Hermann 166
  Alex van Opstal Belgium 1937 1937 Aegir 350
  Lumbashi Belgium 1953 1953 CM-KR 485
  Mercier Belgium 1919 1922 CM 185
  Canadian Leader Canada 1921 1921 Aegir 503
  Beaverbrae Canada 1948 1948 CM-KR 459
  Beaverdell Canada 1957 1957 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-10
  Sunadele Canada 1952 1952 Dedo 24
  Koralle Canada 1937 1968 R Areschoug 12S
  Cam Bubinga Congo 1977 1977 Hansa 368
  Ouriania P Cyprus 1953 1974 Trident 1287
  Heering Susan Denmark 1967 1976 Ostrowski 59
  Oluf Maersk Denmark 1943 1957 Risawoleska 113
  Herta Maersk Denmark 1946 1946 Optatus OL-V-11
  Maersk Wave Denmark 1957 1973 CM-KR 430
  Mammoth Scan Denmark 1977 1977 Ostrowski 84
  Inger Clausen Denmark 1957 1957 Ewert 4
  Wedellsborg Denmark 1978 1986 Sextant Kassel-93
  Laura Dan Denmark 1933 1946 Risawoleska 304c
  Kista Dan Denmark 1952 1956 Risawoleska 130
  Kista Dan Denmark 1952 1956 Risawoleska 130a
  Nella Dan Denmark 1961 1961 Vindobona 5
  Linda Dan w load Denmark 1973 1973 Hydra 24
  Linda Dan w load Denmark 1973 1973 Hydra 113A
  Nungu It Tuk (also IB) Denmark 1973 1983 Hydra 172
  Marchen Maersk Denmark 1937 1937 CM 315
  Maersk Pinto ex Maersk Mango Denmark 1971 1979 Kelm 2a
  Clara Maersk Denmark 1975 1975 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen 14c
  Selandia Denmark 1912 1912 Trident 2014
  Selandia Denmark 1912 1912 Trident 1243
  Danmark Denmark 1925 1925 Rhenania 43
  Erria Denmark 1932 1932 Albatros 202
  Korea (kit) Denmark 1939 1939 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-34a
  Alameda Denmark 1967 1967 Hansa 261
  Edgar Andre East Germany 1962 1962 CM-KR 464
  F. Freiligrath East Germany 1953 1964 Noordzee 39a
  Dresden Class East Germany 1957 1970 CM-KR 93
  Altmark East Germany 1958 1964 CM-KR 299
  Altmark East Germany 1958 1964 Grzybowski 16
  Halberstadt East Germany 1961 1961 Mercator 902a
  Albin Kobis (Type B) East Germany 1965 1965 CM-KR 460
  Fiete Schulz East Germany 1966 1966 CM-KR 465
  Karl Marx East Germany 1971 1971 CM-KR 461
  Rostock II East Germany 1975 1975 CM-KR 291
  Rostock II East Germany 1975 1975 CM-KR 291
  Rudolf Diesel East Germany 1975 1975 CM-KR 296
  Rudolf Diesel East Germany 1975 1975 L Hermann 177
  Nordhausen East Germany 1976 1976 CM-KR 463
  Pritzwalk East Germany 1978 1978 CM-KR 292
  Aura Finland 2008 2011 Rhenania Junior 154
  Pohjanmaa Finland 1929 1938 R Areschoug 4c
  Pagnol France 1976 1976 Hansa 311
  Montana France 1904 1920 CM 172
  Indiana France 1922 1922 CM 173
  Washington France 1949 1949 Hein Muck 141
  Paraguay Carrier France 1983 1987 CM-KR 287
  Internavis I France 1975 1975 Albatros 34
  Ste Odette (ex Gran) France 1938 1942 R Areschoug 7a
  Choising Germany 1906 1906 CM S-2013/-1
  Condor Germany 1915 1940 Albatros 216
  Alesia Germany 1921 CM 370
  Theben Germany 1939 1939 Trident 1407
  Bogota Germany 1943 1943 Yorck 117a
  Hansa A-Typ Germany 1943 1943 Mercator 553
  Christina Pikuritz Germany 1954 1954 CM-KR 412
  Bertioga Germany 1957 1957 CM-KR 285
  Wien Germany 1958 CM-KR 226
  Dalmatia Germany 1970 1970 Biedekarken 16
  Erpel Germany 1928 1932 CM 14
  Fasan Germany 1936 1936 Welfia 93
  Auriga Germany 1944 1956 Mercator 555
  Christianna Pikuritz Germany 1954 1954 L Hermann 13
  Cairo Germany 1936 1936 Mercator 564
  Bremer Reeder Germany 1984 1984 Bille 68
  Erick Blumenfeld Germany 1957 1957 CM-KR 124
  Sabine Howaldt Germany 1938 1939 Mercator 596
  Sabine Howaldt Germany 1938 1939 Mercator 596
  Beluga Gravitation Germany 2008 2008 Rhenania Junior 248a
  Beluga Bremen Germany 2010 2010 Classic Ship Collection 109
  Bernhard Schulte Germany 1976 1978 Hansa 380
  Norbit Weser Germany 1986 1986 Sextant 109
  Elbe Germany 1921 1921 Hammonia 9
  Cuxhaven Germany 1956 1956 CM-KR 182
  Finkenau Germany 1961 1961 Solent Model Ships 8
  Hannoverland Germany 1966 1966 CM-KR 173
  Elbeland Germany 1979 1982 Ostrowski 82
  Selma Germany 1921 1921 Forde 16
  Margaretha Green Germany 1999 1999 Rhenania Junior 247
  Eva Germany 1924 1924 Forde 19
  Holtensailor Germany 1978 1989 Bille 90
  Scharlachberger Germany 1890 1890 CM 81
  Solfels Germany 1913 1913 Carat 7
  Wolfsburg (II) Germany 1916 1916 CM 80
  Schonfels (II) Germany 1918 1926 CM 84
  Falkenfels Germany 1921 1921 CM 77
  Marienfels Germany 1921 1921 CM 76
  Altenfels Germany 1925 1925 CM 79
  Doggerbank Germany 1926 1942 Sextant 18
  Rauenfels Germany 1928 1928 CM 75
  Geierfels Germany 1931 1931 Mercator 575
  Kybfels (II) Germany 1937 1937 CM 78
  Goldenfels (III) Germany 1938 1939 Mercator 586
  Schwaneck Germany 1939 1939 CM 82
  Kattenturm (II) Germany 1944 1944 Mercator 554
  Greiffenfels II Germany 1946 1950 Hein Muck 13
  Rotenfels (IV) Germany 1947 1956 CM-KR 213
  Barenfels Germany 1951 1951 CM-KR 210
  Drachenfels IV Germany 1953 1953 CM-KR 214
  Goldenfels (IV) Germany 1954 1954 Wiking 162
  Kandelfels III Germany 1954 1954 CM-KR 127
  Liebenfels Germany 1956 1956 Carat 30
  Liebenfels Germany 1956 1956 CM-KR 212
  Uhenfels Germany 1959 1968 CM-KR 216
  Wartenfels Germany 1960 1960 Hansa 72
  Wildenfels Germany 1962 1962 Carat 80
  Wildenfels Germany 1962 1962 CM-KR 217
  Crostafels (4) Germany 1966 1966 Atlantic 11
  Kybfels Germany 1967 1967 CM-KR 211
  Steinfels Germany 1970 1970 Hansa 217
  Sturmfels Germany 1972 1972 Hansa 10256
  Trifels Germany 1975 1975 Bille 65
  Braunfels V Germany 1977 1977 CM-KR 215
  Stahleck Germany 1977 1977 Hansa 331
  Kiel Germany 1900 Rainer Grouls 4
  Haussa Germany 1943 1944 Mercator 557
  Transvaal (1951) Germany 1951 1951 Carat 9
  Transvaal (1962) Germany 1962 1962 CM-KR 170
  Tabora Germany 1965 1965 CM-KR 123
  Palabora Germany 1967 1967 CM-KR 206
  Transvaal (1973) Germany 1973 1973 Helvetia 36e
  Woermann Sankuru Germany 1975 1975 Hansa 325
  Wangoni Germany 1983 1983 CM-KR 303
  Wally - Silesia Germany 1897 1897 Albatros 222
  Troja Germany 1922 1927 Copy new 2003
  Pompeji Germany 1940 1940 Mercator 597
  Emir Germany 1911 1911 CM 272
  Rufidj (II) Germany 1921 1925 CM 1
  Feronia Germany 1920 1927 Rhenania Junior 27
  Pluto Germany 1925 1825 Rhenania Junior 31
  Luna Germany 1939 1939 CM 18
  Minerva (III) Germany 1939 1939 Poseidon 5
  Zeus Germany 1940 1940 Mercator 599
  Castor (2) Germany 1952 1952 Carat 13
  Fleethorn Germany 1973 1973 Hansa 286
  Herman Sauber Germany 1943 1943 Mercator 501a
  E-Ship 1 (Rotorschiff) Germany 2010 2010 Rhenania Junior 110
  Ludolf Oldendorf Germany 1952 1952 Hansa 38
  Imme Oldendorff Germany 1972 1972 Helvetia 36f
  Dirk Mittman Germany 1968 1968 Hansa 237
  Elisabeth Roth Germany 1972 1972 Kelm 12
  Gunther Russ Germany 1921 1921 Mercator 503
  Anita L M Russ Germany 1926 1926 CM 8
  Ernst L M Russ Germany 1937 1937 Luna 44
  Tilly Russ Germany 1967 1974 Carat 29
  Weser Germany 1966 1966 Atlantic 12
  Oder Germany 1969 1969 Ostrowski 34
  Ruhrort Germany 1936 1936 Welfia 29
  Franz Jurgen Germany 1910 1929 Sedina 7
  Stettiner Greif Germany 1938 1938 Sedina 1
  Fairwind Germany 1956 1956 CM-KR 300
  Raute Germany 1970 1970 Hansa 326
  Fleur (ex Sunvreeland) Germany 1970 1973 Kelm 12a
  Bertha Fisser Germany 1971 1971 Hansa 280
  Jupiter Germany 1969 1969 Ostrowski 60
  Jupiter Germany 1969 1969 Kelm 3
  Gustav Pistor Germany 1953 1955 CM-KR 289
  Sonnenfelde Germany 1922 1922 Forde 26
  Krugerland Germany 1962 1970 Dedo 18a
  Consul Horn Germany 1904 1939 CM 50
  Frida Horn Germany 1925 1925 CM 51
  Ingrid Horn Germany 1928 1928 Mercator 505
  Katrin Germany 1986 1986 CM-KR 18
  Koralle Germany 1937 1961 R Areschoug 12
  Brook Germany 1950 1950 Galerie Maritim S-3
  Stubbenhuk Germany 1955 1955 Hansa 35
  Bleichen Germany 1958 1958 CM-KR 355
  Barbarella Germany 1970 1970 Hansa 289
  Gongola Hope Germany 1978 1978 Hansa 348
  Steinhoft Germany 1978 1979 Kyle 1
  Helene Germany 1888 1888 L Hermann 6
  Tubingen (1920) (ex NDL) Germany 1920 1934 Yorck 104
  Sao Paulo Germany 1896 1896 CM 283
  Patagonia Germany 1912 1937 CM 97
  Santa Isabel Germany 1914 1914 CM 93
  La Plata Germany 1922 1937 CM 350
  Babitonga Germany 1922 1938 Mercator 583
  Entrerios Germany 1923 1923 CM 96
  Burg Sparrenburg Germany 1951 1951 CM-KR 138
  Santa Ursula Germany 1951 1951 CM-KR 17
  Cap Salinas Germany 1951 1959 CM-KR 280
  Santa Isabel Germany 1952 1952 CM-KR 194
  Santa Ines Germany 1953 1953 CM-KR 283
  Santa Theresa Germany 1953 1953 Hansa 44
  Santa Rita Germany 1954 1954 CM-KR 136
  Cap Norte Germany 1955 1955 CM-KR 130
  Ravensberg Germany 1955 1955 Biedekarken S-5
  Cap Verde Germany 1956 1956 CM-KR 171
  Erika Germany 1957 1957 CM-KR 288
  Cap Castillo Germany 1958 1958 CM-KR 126
  Cap Colorado Germany 1961 1961 CM-KR 125
  Cap San Diego Germany 1962 1962 CM-KR 19
  Cap Anamur Germany 1971 1971 Ostrowski 64
  Santa Fe Germany 1972 1972 CM-KR 286
  Santa Isabella Germany 1976 1976 Helvetia 36g
  Columbus Taranaki Germany 1979 1979 Helvetia 71
  Buckau Germany 1920 1924 Mercator 410
  Buckau Germany 1920 1924 Albatros 18
  Hein Hoyer Germany 1937 1937 CM 58
  C Ferdinand Laeisz Germany 1901 1901 Albatros 214
  Westerwald Germany 1907 1907 Kehi 807
  Grunewald (2) Germany 1912 1927 CM 289
  Adalia Germany 1921 1921 Copy new 2005
  Wurttemberg Germany 1921 1921 Mercator 526
  Alemania Germany 1921 1925 CM 3N
  Olivia Germany 1921 1926 Mercator 569
  Ermland Germany 1922 1922 Mercator 537
  Frankenwald Germany 1922 1922 CM 20
  Vogtland (1922) Germany 1922 1922 Mercator 536
  Ammon Germany 1922 1926 Navalis Moguntia GG-42/3
  Bochum Germany 1922 1926 CM 39
  Kiel Germany 1922 1926 Forde 47
  Carl Legien Germany 1922 1927 CM 248
  Itauri Germany 1923 1926 CM 37
  Livadia Germany 1923 1926 Schitteck 49
  Saarland Germany 1924 1924 CM 117
  Saarland Germany 1924 1924 Grzybowski 44
  Ramses Germany 1925 1925 Mercator 498
  Ramses Germany 1925 1925 Hein Muck 112
  Magdeburg Germany 1925 1926 Mercator 521
  Rendsburg Germany 1926 1926 Hein Muck 79
  Rhein Germany 1926 1926 Berolina 104
  Duisburg Germany 1928 1928 Hein Muck 75
  Kulmerland (Leverkusen) Germany 1928 1928 Mercator 542
  Leuna Germany 1928 1928 Mercator 573
  Phoenicia (3) Germany 1928 1928 CM 122
  Phrygia Germany 1928 1928 Argos 24
  Portland Germany 1928 1928 CM 33
  Rhakotis Germany 1928 1935 Mercator 541
  Neumark Germany 1930 1930 Hein Muck 83
  Stassfurt Germany 1930 1930 Mercator 486
  Stassfurt Germany 1930 1930 Hein Muck 96
  Tacoma Germany 1930 1930 Mercator 591
  Hermonthis Germany 1935 1935 Kyle 5
  Wuppertal Germany 1936 1936 CM 101
  Monserrate Germany 1938 1938 CM 247
  Antilla Germany 1939 1939 Baltica 4
  Huascaran Germany 1939 1939 Mercator 582
  Orizaba Germany 1939 1939 CM 34
  Nicolaifleet Germany 1944 1944 Hein Muck 44
  Flensburg (II) Germany 1944 1955 Risawoleska 306a
  Reifenstein (Hapag ex NDL) Germany 1946 1970 CM-KR 235
  Ravenstein (Hapag ex NDL) Germany 1947 1970 CM-KR 174a
  Brandenburg Germany 1950 1950 CM-KR 34
  Hamburg Germany 1950 1950 CM-KR 16
  Spreewald Germany 1951 1951 CM-KR 225
  Santa Isabel (II) - Hapag Charter Germany 1952 1966 CM-KR SP-2011/3
  Braunschweig Germany 1953 1953 CM-KR 223
  Dortmund Germany 1953 1953 CM-KR 229
  Dusseldorf Germany 1953 1953 CM-KR 227
  Essen Germany 1953 1953 Carat 67
  Heidelberg Germany 1953 1953 CM-KR 186
  Leverkusen Germany 1953 1953 CM-KR 122
  Stuttgart (1953) Germany 1953 CM-KR 222
  Darmstadt Germany 1954 Mercator 922
  Hamburg (Fr D 1954) Germany 1954 1954 CM-KR 165
  Lindenstein (Hapag ex NDL) Germany 1954 1970 Carat 91
  Flensburg (II) Germany 1955 CM-KR 236
  Krefeld Germany 1955 1955 Hansa 42
  Remscheid Germany 1955 1955 CM-KR 121
  Tubingen Germany 1955 1955 CM-KR 228
  Breitenstein Germany 1955 1970 CM-KR 411
  Erlangen (I) Germany 1956 1956 Mercator 917
  Dresden Germany 1957 1957 Sextant 122
  Zaanland - Hapag Charter Germany 1957 1970 CM-KR SP-2011/2
  Marburg Germany 1958 1958 CM-KR 221
  Buchenstein Germany 1958 1970 CM-KR 410
  Vogtland Germany 1959 1959 CM-KR 132
  Munsterland Germany 1960 1960 CM-KR 162
  Regenstein Germany 1960 1960 Biedekarken 7
  Riederstein (Hapag ex NDL) Germany 1960 1970 CM-KR 160A
  Nurnberg Germany 1961 1961 CM-KR 137
  Bavaria (4) (Hapag) Germany 1965 1965 CM-KR 35
  Hammonia Germany 1965 1965 Hansa 122
  Frankfurt (II) Germany 1967 1967 CM-KR 180
  Hamburg (3) Germany 1967 1967 CM-KR 181
  Heidelberg (2) Germany 1967 1967 Biedekarken 20
  Badenstein Germany 1968 1970 CM-KR 233
  Kassel Germany 1970 CM-KR 13
  Ludwigshafen Germany 1970 1970 Carat 48
  Ludwigshafen Germany 1970 1970 Hansa 207
  Baden Germany 1922 1935 CM 126
  Hamburg (Coburg) Germany 1950 1950 CM-KR 16N
  Brandenstein Germany 1952 1970 CM-KR 234
  Hattingen Germany 1969 1979 Biedekarken 17a
  Flensburg Germany 1979 1983 Kelm 7
  Henry Horn Germany 1925 1957 CM 7N
  Henry Horn Germany 1957 CM-KR 251
  Hornstern Germany 1957 1957 CM-KR 255
  Hornbaltic Germany 1978 1978 Bille 81
  Hornbelt Germany 1978 1980 Bille 82
  Heinrich Hugo Stinnes 7 Germany 1901 1921 Hansa 343
  Emil Kirdorf Germany 1922 1922 CM 265
  Ernst Hugo Stinnes Germany 1928 1928 Luna 34
  Muhlheim-Ruhr Germany 1938 1938 Mercator 487
  Taifun (with hull) Germany 1970 1970 Hansa 304
  Schirokko Germany 1972 1972 Hansa 279
  Macaela Drescher Germany 1977 1977 Ostrowski 78
  Corina Drescher Germany 1978 1980 Ostrowski 38
  Nordstern Germany 1869 1869 Rhenania Junior 26
  Carola R Germany 1988 1988 CM-KR 37
  Fiducia Germany 1903 1901 Ewert 2
  Anneliese Essberger Germany 1935 1935 Mercator 535
  Sandra Wesch Germany 1979 1982 Kyle 9
  Charlotte Kogel Germany 1973 1973 Hansa 319
  Nippon Germany 1986 1986 CM-KR 551
  Regine Germany 1987 1987 Carat 69
  Svenja Germany 1987 1987 CM-KR 29
  Trina Germany 1995 1995 CM-KR 189
  Gloria Germany 1997 1997 Carat 68
  Cleopatra Germany 1921 1921 Schitteck 53
  Joerg Krueger Germany 1969 1969 Hansa 351
  Marie Leonhardt Germany 1922 1922 Schitteck 48
  Klaus Leonhardt Germany 1955 1955 Carat 16
  Apenrade (2) Germany 1891 1891 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen KL-2
  Hektor (ex Parzival) Germany 1972 1972 Albatros 17
  Nordfels Germany 1977 1977 Hansa 326/-1
  Coblenz Germany 1923 1923 Mercator 576
  Franken 2 Germany 1926 1926 Hein Muck 93
  Arucas Germany 1927 1927 CM 68
  Neckar Germany 1927 1927 CM 67
  Fulda Germany 1935 1935 CM 362
  Osnabruck Germany 1935 1935 CM 63
  Leipzig (fr) Germany 1938 1938 CM 62
  Hannover Germany 1939 1939 Mercator 584
  Nabob Germany 1943 1952 Carat 87
  Ravenstein Germany 1947 1956 Mercator 500
  Barenstein Germany 1953 1953 CM-KR 231
  Bayernstein Germany 1954 1954 CM-KR 164
  Moselstein Germany 1954 1954 CM-KR 230
  Birkenstein Germany 1955 1955 Carat 4
  Burgenstein Germany 1958 1958 CM-KR 370
  Illstein Germany 1959 1959 Biedekarken 8
  Riederstein (Humboldt Express maybe) Germany 1960 1960 CM-KR 160
  Friesenstein Germany 1967 1967 CM-KR 232
  Schwabenstein Germany 1968 1968 Carat 75
  Donau Germany 1929 1938 Mercator 574
  Donau Germany 1938 Sextant 57
  Nordwind Germany 1957 1957 CM-KR 163
  Rhein Germany 1925 1856 Rhenania 28
  Santa Cruz Germany 1938 1938 Mercator 497
  Santa Cruz Germany 1938 1938 Berolina 105
  Bilbao Germany 1953 1953 Rhenania 147
  Timorsun Germany 1975 1988 CM-KR 36
  Charlotta Germany 1978 1978 Hansa 366
  Transcanada Germany 1971 1971 Carat 79
  Narvik Germany 1900 1900 Mercator 415
  Siegfried Germany 1901 1901 Sedina 4
  Ursula Rickmers Germany 1917 1928 CM 53
  Hans Rickmers Germany 1919 1938 CM 54
  Sophie Rickmers Germany 1920 1920 CM 57
  R C Rickmers Germany 1921 1921 CM 56
  Bertram Rickers Germany 1923 1923 CM 55
  Mai Rickmers Germany 1957 1965 Ostrowski 85
  Sophie Rickmers Germany 1957 1970 Ostrowski 102
  Etha Rickmers (ex Munchen) Germany 1958 1974 CM-KR 201
  Etha Rickmers Germany 1959 1959 CM-KR 168
  Peter Rickmers Germany 1961 1961 Ostrowski 68
  Palermo Germany 1922 1922 Mercator 507
  Barbara (Rotorschiff) Germany 1926 1926 Albatros 2
  Alicante Germany 1934 1934 Mercator 506
  Mailand Germany 1961 1961 CM-KR 196
  Falkenstein Germany 1952 1952 Mercator 910
  Robert Bornhofen Germany 1971 1971 Hansa 297
  Luise Bornhofen Germany 1976 1976 Hansa 328/-1
  Tequila Sunrise Germany 1970 1981 CM-KR 14
  Flachsee Germany 1927 1931 Welfia 196
  Elise Schulte Germany 1950 Carat 72
  Hermann Schulte Germany 1971 1971 Hansa 294
  Elise Schulte Germany 1973 1950 Rhenania 116
  Frigga Germany 1924 1924 Mercator 572
  August Thyssen Germany 1924 1939 CM 10
  Baldur Germany 1929 1929 Berolina 103
  Odin Germany 1951 1955 Risawoleska 105a
  Starman Africa Germany 1977 1977 Hansa 321
  Lena (Tube on Deck) Germany 1998 1998 Classic Ship Collection 69
  Annette Germany 2004 2004 Carat 84
  Anne-Sofie Germany 2008 2008 Carat 95
  Schwanheim Germany 1936 1936 CM 85
  Delta Germany 1978 1978 Baltica 2
  Anna Woermann Germany 1884 1884 Luna 102
  Anna Woermann Germany 1884 1884 Mercator 403
  Marie Woermann Germany 1887 1887 Fuchs 26
  Jeanette Woermann Germany 1893 1893 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen KL-3
  Kamerun Germany 1938 1938 Poseidon 12
  Kamerun Germany 1938 1938 CM-KR 205
  Tinnum Germany 1956 1956 Hansa 47
  David Livingstone (kit) Great Britain 1930 1930 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-81
  Mobile City (armed) (kit) Great Britain 1942 1942 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-89a
  Beacon Grange Great Britain 1945 1948 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-13e
  Egidia Great Britain 1945 1945 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-11a3
  Whitby Abbey Great Britain 1954 1954 Llyn 124
  Bolton Abbey Great Britain 1958 1958 Deep C 34
  Irisbank Great Britain 1930 1930 Aegir 542
  Cedarbank Great Britain 1976 1976 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-73
  Romney Great Britain 1979 1979 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-84b
  Speybank Great Britain 1983 1996 Sextant 263
  Bennevis Great Britain 1943 1943 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-43
  Benledi Great Britain 1965 1965 Hansa 260
  Herefordshire Great Britain 1972 1972 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-97
  Glaucus Great Britain 1921 1921 Albatros 48
  Troilus - Kit Great Britain 1921 1944 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-7a
  Dardanus (built model) Great Britain 1923 1923 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-7bb
  Dardanus (kit) Great Britain 1923 1923 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-7bk
  Agamemnon (kit) Great Britain 1930 1930 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-1
  Achilles Great Britain 1943 1943 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-93
  Rhexenor (kit) Great Britain 1945 1945 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-9
  Tantalus Great Britain 1945 1960 CM-KR 399
  Machaon (III) Great Britain 1959 1959 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-33
  Canberra Star Great Britain 1957 1957 Albatros 42
  Southland Star Great Britain 1967 1967 Risawoleska 510
  Clement (3) Great Britain 1934 1934 Aegir 539
  Dunstan Great Britain 1948 1963 Trident Alpha 10061
  Nonesuch Great Britain 1906 1906 L Hermann 168
  Hatarana Great Britain 1917 1919 Aegir 538b
  Ismailia (kit) Great Britain 1938 1938 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-19
  Orna Great Britain 1938 1938 Albatros 160
  Lairdsglen Great Britain 1954 1954 Llyn 64
  Beaverburn Great Britain 1927 1927 Aegir 529
  Beaverford Great Britain 1928 1928 Aegir 529
  Clan Forbes Great Britain 1938 1938 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-103
  Clan Shaw Great Britain 1950 1950 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-74
  Copeland Great Britain 1948 1948 Red Ensign 21
  Bulla Great Britain 1905 1915 Rainer Grouls 41
  Kensington Court (kit) Great Britain 1924 1924 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-5
  Saxonia Great Britain 1969 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-109
  Saxonia Great Britain 1969 1969 Albatros 73B
  Tordene Great Britain 1936 1936 Rhenania 140
  Port Campbell (Clarkspey sister maybe) Great Britain 1960 1960 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-60
  London Great Britain 1951 1951 Llyn 125
  Mary Kingsley Great Britain 1930 1930 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-108
  Seaforth Great Britain 1939 1939 Albatros 192
  Corrales Great Britain 1930 1930 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-110
  City of Boston Great Britain 1912 1922 CM 212
  City of Christchurch Great Britain 1915 1929 CM 211
  City of Westminster Great Britain 1916 1923 CM 400
  City of Winchester Great Britain 1917 1917 Colonia 28
  City of Dunedin Great Britain 1919 1921 CM 210
  City of Melbourne Great Britain 1929 1959 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-37
  City of Bombay Great Britain 1938 1938 Albatros 205
  City of Patras Great Britain 1973 1974 Wirral Mini Ships WMS-27a
  MS Cavallo Great Britain 1951 1951 Llyn 116
  Urbino Great Britain 1919 1919 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-77
  Oakmore Great Britain 1939 1947 Albatros 281a
  Eastern Prince Great Britain 1950 1950 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-44
  MV Pacific Northwest Great Britain 1954 1954 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-99
  Pacific Stronghold Great Britain 1954 1954 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-99/-8
  Heron Great Britain 1937 1937 Llyn 129
  Kufra (sp 2007) Great Britain 1937 1937 Llyn 129sp
  Grebe Great Britain 1947 1947 Solent Model Ships 10
  Adjutant Great Britain 1954 1954 Llyn 80
  Gleniffer (2) Great Britain 1915 1919 Mercator 414
  Glenroy Great Britain 1938 1938 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-2
  Burdwan Great Britain 1928 1928 Aegir 523a
  Harbledown (kit) Great Britain 1933 1933 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-46
  Merchant Great Britain 1964 1969 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-80
  Egton Great Britain 1938 1938 Frisia 111
  Peveril Great Britain 1929 1929 Rhenania Junior 36
  King Charles Great Britain 1957 1957 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-88
  Temple Mead Great Britain 1928 1928 Red Ensign 15
  Delius Great Britain 1936 1936 Albatros 83
  Westland - London Grenadier Great Britain 1973 1973 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-68
  Manchester Regiment Great Britain 1922 1922 Albatros 14
  Ann M Great Britain 1961 1961 Llyn 43
  War Arrow Great Britain 1918 1918 Rhenania 47a
  War Buckler Great Britain 1918 1918 Rhenania 47
  War Melody Great Britain 1918 1918 Rhenania 60
  Cargill Great Britain 1941 1941 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-13b
  Empire B Type (kit) Great Britain 1943 1943 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-14
  Empire Paragon (kit) Great Britain 1944 1944 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-11c
  Nailsea Moor Great Britain 1937 1937 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-51
  Haparangi Great Britain 1947 1948 Solent Model Ships 15
  Novocastrian Great Britain 1916 1916 L Hermann 179
  Shetland Great Britain 1943 1954 Llyn 127b
  Rutland Great Britain 1946 1946 Llyn 127a
  Oil Challenger (Pipe Carrier-Supply) Great Britain 1975 1975 Llyn 111m
  Kentung Great Britain 1954 1954 Wirral Mini Ships WMS-16
  Soudan as Somali Great Britain 1948 1948 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-57
  Strathbrora Great Britain 1967 1967 Hansa 268
  Strathdoon Great Britain 1976 1976 Helvetia 36c
  Strathewe Great Britain 1978 1982 Seavee 4a
  Port Chalmers (kit) Great Britain 1933 1933 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-41
  Port Townsville Great Britain 1935 1935 Albatros 15
  Port Jackson (III) Great Britain 1937 1937 Albatros 107
  Black Prince Great Britain 1943 1946 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-11b
  Western Prince - Rowanmore Great Britain 1955 1955 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-102
  Malvern Prince Great Britain 1970 1970 Wirral Mini Ships WMS-15
  Uskvalley Great Britain 1929 1929 Copy 2004
  Romanby Great Britain 1927 1927 Albatros 8
  Danby Great Britain 1937 1937 Rhenania 140A
  Lombardy (kit) Great Britain 1920 1932 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-29
  Innesmoor (kit) Great Britain 1928 1928 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-48
  Kirriemoor Great Britain 1935 1935 Rhenania S-4a
  Cape Faro Great Britain 1942 1942 HAI Modelle K-15
  Saint Dunstan Great Britain 1919 1919 Rhenania 32
  Scot Mariner Great Britain 2001 2001 Rhenania Junior 394
  Dunedin Great Britain 1980 1980 Ostrowski Kassel-89
  Silver Fir Great Britain 1924 1924 Aegir 531
  Sugar Importer Great Britain 1955 1955 Llyn 121
  Devon City Great Britain 1933 1933 Aegir 579A
  Cornish City Great Britain 1936 1936 Aegir 579
  Amora Great Britain 1911 Red Ensign 1
  Stancourt Great Britain 1924 1945 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-5a
  Fulham (gold deck) Great Britain 1936 1936 Figurehead CBM-7
  Riley (kit) -klasse Great Britain 1936 1936 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-17
  Scottish Borderer Great Britain 1923 1923 Rainer Grouls 29
  Marwarri Great Britain 1935 1935 Aegir 598
  Marwarri Great Britain 1935 1935 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-26-mar
  Malabar Great Britain 1938 1938 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-26-mal
  Malancha Great Britain 1969 1969 Solent Model Ships 20a
  Tactician Great Britain 1928 1928 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-12
  Explorer (kit) Great Britain 1935 1935 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-39
  Custodian Great Britain 1961 1961 Carat 85
  Datetree Great Britain 1914 1914 L Hermann 3
  Pembroke Castle Great Britain 1883 1883 Lindsay
  Ripley Castle Great Britain 1917 1919 Aegir 536c
  Walmer Castle Great Britain 1936 1936 Solent Model Ships 7
  Southampton Castle Great Britain 1965 1965 CM-KR 54
  Karitane Great Britain 1939 1939 Albatros 149
  Dahomey Palm Great Britain 1937 1937 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-52
  Avristan Great Britain 1942 1942 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-56a
  Avristan (kit) Great Britain 1942 1942 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-56k
  Greenwich (kit) Great Britain 1943 1943 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-54
  Kyrios Stellos (C1) Greece 1943 Lloyd 34
  Arya Dad Iran 1968 1968 Hansa 175
  Amal Israel 1958 1958 Atlantic 3
  Gazzella Italy 1970 1970 E Hermann 3
  Amerigo Vespucci Italy 1949 1949 CM-KR 342
  Cherca Italy 1913 1920 Sextant 43
  Pantera Italy 1956 1976 CM-KR 2019/-1
  Franca Italy 1957 1977 CM-KR 2019/-2
  Sandra S Italy 1968 1986 CM-KR 2019/-3
  Citta di Agrigento Italy 1930 1930 CM 9
  Koei Maru Japan 1931 1931 Aegir 232
  Calcutta Maru Japan 1917 1917 Red Ensign 17
  Einin Maru Japan 1944 1944 H & B 33
  Eisho Maru (US-31) Japan 1944 1948 H & B 39
  Yamazuki Maru Japan 1937 1941 H & B C-30
  Westland Mauritius 1973 1973 Helvetia 36l
  Sint Marten Netherlands 1941 CM 380
  Monika Netherlands 2018 2018 Rhenania Junior 215
  Dockwise Vanguard Netherlands 2013 2013 Rhenania Junior 250
  Fairload Netherlands 1995 1995 Dedo 21
  Oceanic Netherlands 2012 2012 Rhenania Junior 239
  Burgerdijk Netherlands 1921 1921 CM 183
  Duivendijk Netherlands 1930 1946 CM-KR 383
  Sommelsdijk Netherlands 1939 1939 CM 300
  Diemerdyjk (I) Netherlands 1950 1950 CM-KR 381
  Kinderdijk Netherlands 1956 1956 Llyn 103
  Kinderdijk Netherlands 1956 1956 CM-KR 380
  Dinteldyk (III) Netherlands 1957 1957 CM-KR 385
  Gloria Virentium Netherlands 1977 1977 Hansa 327
  Schiee Lloyd Netherlands 1959 CM-KR 140
  Kota Radja Netherlands 1927 1927 Noordzee 74
  Kota Radja Netherlands 1927 1942 Noordzee 74a
  Kota Gede Netherlands 1928 1928 Noordzee 79
  Kota Baroe Netherlands 1929 1947 Noordzee 81
  Kota Inten Netherlands 1933 1956 Noordzee 78
  Leuve Lloyd Netherlands 1966 1966 Rhenania 181a
  Swing Netherlands 1999 1999 Rhenania Junior 94E
  Galloway Express Netherlands 2013 2013 Rhenania Junior 230
  Maria Smits Netherlands 1972 1972 Llyn 86
  MSC Baltic Netherlands 1999 1999 Rhenania 139A
  Prins Willem van Oranje Netherlands 1953 1953 Noordzee 39
  Kedoe Netherlands 1921 1921 Noordzee 32
  Kertosono Netherlands 1938 1950 CM-KR 141
  Japara Netherlands 1939 1939 Rhenania 170
  Bantam Netherlands 1939 1944 Rhenania 171A
  Willemstad Netherlands 1938 1964 Solent Model Ships 12
  Anjeliersgracht Netherlands 1990 Sextant 115
  Riouw Netherlands 1914 1914 L Hermann 119
  Salabangka Netherlands 1920 1920 Aegir 331
  Poelau Bras Netherlands 1929 1929 CM 294
  Neder Linge Netherlands 1967 1967 Rhenania 181B
  Aldebaran Netherlands 1920 1934 CM 296
  Algorab Netherlands 1921 1921 CM 292
  Boschfontein Netherlands 1928 1940 Noordzee 50a
  Tayari Netherlands 1935 1935 Copy new 2001
  Abbekerk (kit) Netherlands 1946 1947 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-49
  Northern Express Netherlands 1986 1986 Sextant 112
  Egbert Wagenborg Netherlands 1998 1998 Rhenania 139
  Africaborg Netherlands 2007 2007 Rhenania Junior 248
  Manuel Gual Netherlands 2008 2017 Rhenania Junior 248d
  Beatrix Netherlands 2009 2009 Rhenania Junior 104
  Reestborg Netherlands 2013 2013 Rhenania Junior 206
  Egbert Wagenborg Netherlands 2017 2017 Rhenania Junior 392
  Salina Norway 1967 1967 Hydra 169A
  Artic Junior Norway 2016 2016 Rhenania Junior 288
  Brant County ex Lennep Norway 1915 1921 Rainer Grouls 17a
  Sud Expreso Norway 1929 1929 Berolina 108a
  Capella Norway 1945 1945 Uddevalla 1
  Bayard Norway 1953 Solent Model Ships 22a
  Bonanza Norway 1953 1953 Uddevalla 3
  Tonsberg Norway 1960 1960 Sextant 237
  Talabot Norway 1967 1973 Hansa 269
  Trinidad Norway 1968 1968 Hansa 209
  Warsak Pakistan 1968 1968 Ostrowski 27
  Kaptan Muhsin Panama 1967 2009 Hydra 169C
  Nedlloyd Baltimore Panama 1978 1978 Nordica 8
  Lucona Panama 1966 1977 Ostrowski 118
  Playitas Panama 1941 1946 Vagel Grip 25A
  Unicondor Peru 1979 1996 Rhenania RFR-10
  Elza Poland 1952 1962 Ostrowski 26
  Marceli Nowotko Poland 1956 1956 Ostrowski 11
  Lenino Poland 1964 1964 Ostrowski 3
  Krakow 2 Poland 1965 1965 Ostrowski 36
  Pulawy Poland 1966 1966 Ostrowski 47
  Mieszko I Poland 1967 1967 Ostrowski 31
  Konin Poland 1968 1968 Ostrowski 37
  Pulkownik Dabek Poland 1969 1969 Ostrowski 40
  Hel Poland 1970 1970 Ostrowski 23
  Zubrzycski Poland 1973 1973 Ostrowski 6
  Warszawa II Poland 1985 1985 Ostrowski 86
  Soldek Poland 1951 1951 Ostrowski 8
  Szczecin Poland 1954 1954 Ostrowski 9
  Lagoa Portugal 1951 1951 Solent Model Ships 5
  Sormovskij Russia 1968 1968 NOK Modelle 2
  S A Krugerland South Africa 1962 1974 Dedo 18
  S A Van Der Stel South Africa 1966 1966 Carat 78
  S A Weltevreden South Africa 1975 1975 Dedo SM-3
  Dalnerechensk Soviet Union 1962 1980 Rhenania Junior RJN-59C
  Neon Antonov (black hull) Soviet Union 1979 1980 Rhenania Junior RJN-49C
  Yakut Soviet Union 1919 1932 CM 5d
  Ivan Papanin Soviet Union 1933 1933 Trident 950
  Igarka Soviet Union 1936 1936 Trident 938
  Belorussia Soviet Union 1936 1940 Trident Alpha 12012
  Volgoles Soviet Union 1960 1960 Ostrowski 20
  Poltava Soviet Union 1962 1962 CM S-2013/-3
  Baku Soviet Union 1962 1963 NOK Modelle 7a
  Tsiklon Soviet Union 1964 1964 CM S-2013/-4
  Volgo-Balt Soviet Union 1967 1967 NOK Modelle 3
  Salvador Allende Soviet Union 1973 1973 CM S-2013/-2
  Ivan Moskalenko - Typ Dn Soviet Union 1975 1975 Helvetia 70a
  Ladoga 240 Soviet Union 1983 1983 NOK Modelle 8
  Ivan Papanin Soviet Union 1992 1992 Recknitzmodell 59
  Muros Spain 2007 2007 Rhenania Junior 105
  Margit Gorthon Sweden 1977 1977 Sextant 80
  San Francisco Sweden 1915 1915 Noordzee 32a
  Wiros Sweden 1937 1937 R Areschoug 8A
  Munksund Sweden 1968 1968 CM-KR 104
  Gotland Sweden 1929 1929 R Areschoug 4
  Nagara Sweden 1929 1944 Aegir 56B
  Hondo Sweden 1966 1966 Hansa 257
  Parrakoola Sweden 1928 1928 Aegir 22
  Hallaren Sweden 1929 1945 R Areschoug 6aS
  Hallaren Sweden 1929 1945 R Areschoug 6a
  Marianne Sweden 1968 1975 Ostrowski 49
  Eiger Switzerland 1929 1941 CM 190
  Bandirma Turkey 1887 1920 Risawoleska 900
  Standard Freighter United States Navis 9
  Maine United States 1914 L Hermann 165
  Sea Otter II United States 1941 1941 Vagel Grip 25
  Old Colony Mariner United States 1953 1953 Trident 2008
  Alcoa Trader (ex Coelleda) (spcl 2005) United States 1919 1946 Eagen Ships 6LE1
  Exporter United States 1939 1939 CM 340
  Flying Spray United States 1944 1944 Risawoleska 829/-1097
  Sir John Franklin United States 1944 1968 Risawoleska 58
  President Monroe United States 1941 1940 Hein Muck 317
  President Monroe United States 1941 1941 CM 226
  Santa Elisa (kit) United States 1940 1941 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-78
  Flying Enterprise United States 1944 1951 Risawoleska 29c
  Almeria Lykes United States 1940 1940 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-42
  Frederick Lykes United States 1940 1940 Trident 1072S
  Reuben Tipton United States 1940 1940 Risawoleska 227
  Thompson Lykes w aircraft deck load United States 1941 1947 Risawoleska 228a
  Charles Lykes United States 1978 1993 Nordica 8c
  Hawaiian Planter United States 1945 1947 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-50aN
  Mormacyork w neutrality marks United States 1940 1940 CM 344
  Mormacowl United States 1944 1947 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-119a
  Neches United States 1913 1913 L Hermann 164
  Seatrain Louisiana United States 1951 1951 Hein Muck 182
  Hoosier State United States 1944 1945 Hein Muck 25
  Sooner State United States 1945 1960 Solent Model Ships 24d
  Herman Frasch United States 1920 1920 L Hermann 175
  American Ranger (kit) United States 1944 1944 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-118
  American Veteran United States 1945 1946 Trident 2004b
  American Challenger United States 1962 1962 CM-KR 74
  Liberty Ship (civil) United States 1942 1942 Hansa 81/-2
  Marine Devil (Typ C4-S-B2) United States 1944 1944 Hein Muck 90
  Coastal Rambler United States 1945 1945 Trident 2003
  Old Colony Mariner - Golden Bear United States 1953 1953 Trident 2008x
  Savannah United States 1962 1962 Carat 47
  Labradoc Canada Great Lakes 1922 1958 Oconnor JDT-6
  Sarniadoc Canada Great Lakes 1956 1960 Oconnor JDT-4
  Chicago Tribune Canada Great Lakes 1931 1962 Oconnor JDT-1
  Joseph Medill Canada Great Lakes 1936 1936 Sextant xx-26
  Joseph Medill Canada Great Lakes 1936 1936 HAI Modelle X-26
  Crane Ship United States Great Lakes Great Lakes Models 9
  Coperas United States Great Lakes 1919 1919 Rhenania Junior 208
  S T Crapo United States Great Lakes 1927 1966 Oconnor JDT-2
  Canopus United States Great Lakes 1905 1950 Oconnor JDT-7
  Breslau (Heckradguterdampfer) Germany Inland 1909 1909 Rhenania 50
  Heinrich (Typ NL Tjalk) Germany Inland 1925 Welfia 60
  Sophia-Soraya Germany Inland 2007 2007 Hydra 161
  Bamberg Germany Inland 1935 1935 Welfia 247
  B u M 49 Germany Inland 1940 1940 Welfia 115
  Deutschland IV Germany Inland 1912 1912 Rhenania 44
  Badenia XVI Germany Inland 1913 1913 Rhenania 6
  Poseidon (FR) Germany Inland 1925 1825 Welfia 51
  RMS Ratingen Germany Inland 2002 2002 Rhenania Junior B-29
  Fletching Great Britain Inland 1958 1970 Ewert 3
  Kassa Hungary Inland 1939 Trident 1481
  Chablais Switzerland Inland 1973 1904 Helvetia 40
  Fenella Great Britain Livestock Carrier 1951 1951 Llyn 132
  Matsu Japan Nuclear 1972 1972 Helvetia 19
  Express Germany PaddleWheeler 1911 1911 Rhenania 76
  Gterdampfer m Seitenrdern Germany PaddleWheeler Inland 1910 1910 Rodkling 44B
  Doris Broderson Denmark Sail 1875 1875 Rhenania 52
  France II (5 masted barque) France Sail 1911 1911 Schock 907001
  Wine transport Germany Sail 1531 Rodkling RKHS-7
  Rickmer Rickmers Germany Sail 1896 1987 Carat CSG-4
  Therese Germany Sail 1905 Rhenania Junior 4
  Grossherzogin Elisabeth Germany Sail 1909 1909 Carat CSG-8
  Peking Germany Sail 1912 2016 Schock 901033
  Susanne Vinnen Germany Sail 1922 1922 Carat CSG-12
  Tjalk under Germany Sail 1928 Rodkling 35B-1
  Aglaia w sails Germany Sail 1888 1888 Frisia 114
  Carl (Brigg) Germany Sail 1839 1839 Rodkling RKHS-51
  Pudel Germany Sail 1856 1856 Rodkling RKHS-50
  Professor Germany Sail 1865 1865 Rodkling RKHS-52
  Plus Germany Sail 1885 1885 Rodkling RKHS-56
  Pamelia Germany Sail 1888 1888 Rodkling RKHS-54
  Pampa Germany Sail 1891 1891 Rodkling RKHS-53
  Potosi Germany Sail 1895 1895 Carat CSG-1
  Preussen (5 masts-square) Germany Sail 1902 1902 Carat CSG-6
  Passat Germany Sail 1911 1957 Carat CSG-10
  Activa - w sails Germany Sail 1883 1883 Rhenania 67
  Padua Germany Sail 1926 1926 Schock 901015
  Anny Germany Sail 1911 1914 Rhenania Junior 12
  Minna Germany Sail 1898 Rhenania Junior 13
  Maria Rickmers Germany Sail 1892 1892 Luna 69
  Thermopylae Great Britain Sail 1868 1868 Carat CSG-7
  Cutty Sark Great Britain Sail 1870 1870 Carat CSG-3
  Kuff Netherlands Sail 1840 1840 Rodkling RKHS-400
  Roman Actuaria Roman Empire Sail -200 Wolkersdorfer 58
  Star of India United States Sail 1863 1863 HAI Modelle 805
  T W Lawson (kit) United States Sail 1902 1902 Schock CSC-106
  T W Lawson (kit) United States Sail 1902 1902 Mercator 603
  Moshulu United States Sail 1904 1917 Luna 85
  Ruddbank Great Britain With Container Load 1979 1979 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M-84
  Cap san Marco Wreck Germany Wreck 1962 1985 Nautik Art