Up

Bulk Carrier (98)

  Salzach - Drau (Austroship kl) Minibulker Austria 1976 1983 Hansa 393
  Hai Wang Xing China 1995 1995 Bille 119
  Dong Fang Ocean China PRC 1986 2009 Rhenania Junior 164
  Groditz East Germany 1972 1974 CM-KR 91
  Marie Leonhardt Germany 1958 1958 Kelm 1
  Kilian S Germany 2010 2010 Rhenania 163A
  Dresden Germany 1957 1957 Hansa 303/-1
  Fonnes Germany 1978 1978 Sextant 100
  Dietrich Oldendorf Germany 1965 1965 Hansa 196
  Rixta Oldendorf (used) Germany 1967 1967 Hansa 197
  Yeoman Bank Germany 1982 1982 Carat 34
  Tom Jacob Germany 1974 1974 Hansa 277/-1
  Fjord Land Germany 1976 1994 Kelm 15a
  Carsten Russ Germany 1971 1971 Hansa 278
  Peene Ore Germany 1997 1997 Bille 136
  Erika Fisser (wood) Germany 1972 1972 Hansa 245/-3
  Erika Fisser (Coal Load) Germany 1972 1972 Hansa 245/-4
  Erika Fisser (offnen Luken) Germany 1972 1972 Hansa 245/-2
  Erika Fisser BF Germany 1972 1972 Hansa 245
  H Sauber (Hansa I) Germany 1943 1943 Mercator 501
  Belgrano (V) Germany 1968 1968 CM-KR 190
  Neckar Ore Germany 1997 1997 Bille 137
  Adolf Leonhart Germany 1964 1964 Sextant 93
  Mosel N Germany 1995 2005 Bille 159
  Wiking Bulker Germany 1974 1980 Kelm 6a
  Magdalena Reith Germany 1973 1973 CM-KR 38
  Ursula Schulte Germany 1967 1967 Atlantic 19
  Stadt Bremen Germany 1970 1970 Hansa 223
  Hermod Germany 1973 1973 CM-KR 301
  Port Melbourne Germany 2005 2007 Bille 167
  Bornheim Germany 1966 1966 Atlantic 13
  Pacific Bridge (V-26) Great Britain 1962 1962 Optatus OL-V-8
  Morar Great Britain 1959 1959 Llyn 47
  Sea Pioneer Great Britain 1985 1985 Sextant 179
  Hudson Light Great Britain 1965 1965 Llyn 98
  Puerto Rosario Great Britain 2014 2014 CM-KR 550
  Manchester Challenge Great Britain 1968 1968 Sextant 75
  Ravenscraig Great Britain 1979 1979 Llyn 107C
  Lackenby Great Britain 1977 1977 Llyn 107A
  Appleby Great Britain 1978 1978 Llyn 107B
  Arisaig Great Britain 1957 1857 Llyn 137
  Corstar Great Britain 1956 1956 Llyn 91
  Virtuous Striker - in ballast Greece 2010 2010 Rhenania 163F-h
  Aliki I P - Greece 1970 1970 Ostrowski 42
  Marvellous Hong Kong 2011 2011 Rhenania Junior 332b
  Twinkle Japan 1998 1998 Bille 163
  Cupid Arrow Japan 1995 1995 Konishi 1109
  Albert Oldendorff Liberia 2004 2004 Bille 171
  Alfred Oldendorff Liberia 2015 2015 Classic Ship Collection 134
  Amy N (ex Neckar Ore) Liberia 1997 2005 Bille 137a
  Rhine Ore Liberia 1959 1959 Hansa 91
  Ore Transport Liberia 1954 1954 Hein Muck 162
  Ardennes Marshall Islands 2013 2013 Rhenania Junior 338f
  Holendrecht Netherlands 1959 1959 Llyn 57
  Thorseggen Norway 1983 1983 Ostrowski N-1
  Evamo Norway 1969 1969 Optatus OL-V-28
  Havfalk (marked SX-77) Norway 1977 1977 Sextant 76
  Berge Stahl (SX-176) Norway 1986 1986 Optatus OL-SX-24
  Zaragoza Panama 1983 1983 Sextant 161
  Zaglebie Dabrowskie Poland 1967 1967 Ostrowski 12
  Manifest Lipcowy Poland 1970 1970 Ostrowski 21
  Kopalnia Piaseczno Poland 1971 1971 Ostrowski 53
  Uniwersytet Jagiellonski Poland 1971 1971 Ostrowski 44
  Kopalnia Machow Poland 1972 1972 Ostrowski 51
  Politechnika Szczecinska Poland 1972 1972 Ostrowski 48
  Major Hubal Poland 1984 1984 Ostrowski 52
  Ziemia Zamojska Poland 1984 1984 Ostrowski 43
  Marshal Konev Soviet Union 1975 1975 Lloyd 37
  Castilio de Monterrey Spain 1981 1981 Bille 101
  Castillo de Lopera Spain 1985 1985 Ostrowski 96
  Mornes Sweden 1992 1992 Rhenania Junior 136
  Krpan Yugoslavia 1966 1966 L Hermann 111
  Kras Yugoslavia 1968 1968 L Hermann 93
  Novo Mesto Yugoslavia 1970 1970 L Hermann 112
  Fort Henry Canada Great Lakes 1955 1955 Dedo 19
  Baie St Paul Canada Great Lakes 2012 2012 Rhenania Junior 283
  Baie Comeau Canada Great Lakes 1954 1954 Dedo 9
  Catherine Desgagnes Canada Great Lakes 1962 1985 California Models 3
  Frank Rockefeller (whaleback) United States Great Lakes 1896 1896 Colonia 14
  George F Rand United States Great Lakes 1911 1935 HAI Modelle X-27
  Buffalo United States Great Lakes 1978 1978 Dedo 1
  Alexander McDougall United States Great Lakes 1898 1898 Welfia 6
  Daniel J Morrell United States Great Lakes 1906 1966 Argos M-1
  Cliffs Victory United States Great Lakes 1945 1957 Dedo 10
  Edward B Greene United States Great Lakes 1952 1952 California Models 12b
  Ch H Bradley United States Great Lakes 1890 HAI Modelle X-39
  William Clay Ford United States Great Lakes 1953 1953 California Models 12a
  Edgar B Speer United States Great Lakes 1980 2005 Argos M-4
  George M Humphrey United States Great Lakes 1954 1954 HAI Modelle X-20
  E M Ford United States Great Lakes 1898 1986 Rhenania Junior 236
  John W Boardman United States Great Lakes 1923 1958 Rhenania Junior 235
  Presque Isle United States Great Lakes 1973 1973 Oconnor JDT-5
  Edmund Fitzgerald United States Great Lakes 1958 1958 California Models 5
  Edmund Fitzgerald United States Great Lakes 1958 1958 Mercator SM-3
  Governor Miller United States Great Lakes 1938 1938 Sextant 58
  Arthur M Anderson United States Great Lakes 1952 1952 California Models 12
  Arthur M Anderson United States Great Lakes 1952 1975 California Models 13
  Otto Hahn Germany Nuclear 1969 1969 Hansa 177