Up

Tanker (178)

  Esso Salta Argentina 1928 1938 H2O Modelle 7
  Marinor Australia 1992 1992 Sextant 242
  Antares Voyager Bahamas 2000 2000 Classic Ship Collection 172
  TI Europe Belgium 2002 2004 Rhenania Junior 130B
  Elbruz Belgium 1913 1913 Lloyd 28
  Carlos Fischer (juice tanker) Brazil Juice Tanker 2002 2002 CM-KR 309
  Jian She China 1995 1995 Hansa 10439
  Ping Chuan (like Jiang She 10439) China 1995 1995 Hansa 10441
  Jessie Maersk Denmark 1974 1974 CM-KR 319
  Selma Dan Denmark 1964 1964 Vindobona 3
  OW Baltic Denmark 2006 2008 Rhenania Junior 142a
  MT Torm Gudrun Denmark 2000 2000 Conrad 10515
  Lenua I East Germany 1958 1958 CM-KR 297
  Schwedt (III) East Germany 1975 1984 CM-KR 462
  Buna East Germany 1979 1979 L Hermann 176
  Lunni Finland 1976 1976 Hansa 353
  Lunni (SX 181) Finland 1976 2000 Optatus OL-SX-26A
  Margaretha Finland 1925 1925 Welfia 85
  Cap Sicie France 2005 2009 Rhenania Junior 128
  Batillus France 1976 1976 Helvetia 55
  Belchen Germany 1932 1940 Yorck 107
  Antarktis Germany 1939 1939 Rainer Grouls 1
  Arctic Breeze Germany 2006 2006 Bille 175
  Sudetenland Germany 1926 1942 Mercator 540
  Ulf Germany 1976 1988 CM-KR 28
  Hai Germany 1981 1981 Bille 93
  Hummel Germany 1989 1989 Bille 75a
  Conger Germany 1991 1991 Bille 95
  Seadevil Germany 1996 1996 Bille 135
  Alpine Alaska Germany 2009 2009 Rhenania Junior 159
  Loki Germany 1913 1913 Rainer Grouls 18
  Marinor (D) Germany 1913 1913 Rhenania 119
  Pawnee Germany 1913 1914 Eneris SM-
  Zoppot Germany 1913 1920 Rainer Grouls 7
  Niobe Germany 1915 1928 Albatros 206
  Stint Germany 1979 1990 Bille 93a
  Friedrich Jung Germany 1958 1958 Hansa 28
  Brigitte Jacob Germany 1980 1980 Sextant 82
  Clavigo (SX-132) Germany 1970 1970 Optatus OL-SX-7
  St Clemens Germany 1975 1975 Sextant 244
  Baltic Captain Germany 2000 2000 Bille 154
  Kattegat Germany 1928 1928 Mercator 594
  Liselotte Essberger Germany 1935 1935 Welfia 124
  Belt (3) Germany 1936 1936 Hammonia 32
  Eberhart Essberger Germany 1958 1958 Albatros 213
  Birthe Essberger Germany 1965 1965 Sextant 96
  Dora Fritzen Germany 1954 1960 Binkowski S-6
  Johann Schindler Germany 1889 1922 Argos 28
  Berlin ex Ioannis Colocotronis Germany 1975 1977 Helvetia 21a
  Egmont Germany 1961 1961 CM-KR 560
  Tasso Germany 1962 1962 CM-KR 154
  Tema Palm Germany 1953 1953 Albatros 215
  Ossag Germany 1922 1922 Colonia 17
  Richard Kaselowsky Germany 1954 1954 CM-KR 248
  Caroline Oetker Germany 1957 1957 Albatros 96
  St Michaelis Germany 1966 1966 Hansa 205/-1
  Caperta Germany 1950 1958 CM-KR 152
  Diala Germany 1966 1966 Ostrowski 71
  Lagena Germany 1974 1974 Helvetia 17
  Onoba Germany 1977 1987 Uddevalla 4b
  Esso Dusseldorf Germany 1954 1954 Hansa 98
  Esso Stuttgart Germany 1959 1959 Albatros 212
  Esso Deutschland Germany 1963 1963 Atlantic 6
  Esso Hamburg (SX-135) Germany 1974 1974 Optatus OL-SX-10
  Esso Deutschland (OS-105) Germany 1976 1976 Optatus OL-OS-1
  Esso Europa Germany 1976 1976 Helvetia SM-
  Port Union Germany 2003 2007 Bille 166
  Port Louis Germany 2005 2005 Bille 158
  Minerva Germany 1974 1974 Hansa 350/-1
  Brake Germany 1937 1938 Mercator 488
  Baden (SX 130) Germany 1972 1974 Optatus OL-SX-5
  Friesland Germany 1974 1974 Optatus OL-SX-15
  Friesland Germany 1974 1974 Albatros SM-
  Westfalen (1974) Germany 1974 1974 Hansa 350
  Thorhagen Germany 1968 1968 Ostrowski 62
  Gluckauf - w sails Germany 1886 1886 Mercator 407
  Franz Klasen Germany 1932 1932 Mercator 577
  Tankschiff Germany Inland 2009 2009 Rodkling 43B
  Dettmer Tank 47 Germany Inland 1972 1972 Hydra 162
  Emsstern Germany Products Tanker 1992 1992 Bille 111
  Wolgastern Germany Products Tanker 1999 1999 Carat 71
  Cheyenne Great Britain 1908 Yorck 113
  Athel Monarch Great Britain 1950 1950 Albatros 195
  Inverglass Great Britain 1924 1924 Rainer Grouls 37
  British Progress Great Britain 1948 1948 Classic Ship Collection 39
  British Explorer (SX 143) Great Britain 1970 1970 Optatus OL-SX-9
  British Hunter Great Britain 1997 1997 Carat 55
  British Skill (SX-144) Great Britain 1997 1997 Optatus OL-SX-3
  British Pioneer Great Britain 2000 2000 Classic Ship Collection 53
  British Corporal Great Britain 1922 1922 Welfia 33
  British Endurance Great Britain 1936 1936 Red Ensign 4
  British Endurance Great Britain 1936 1936 Paul Smears 12
  British Commando (kit) Great Britain 1942 1946 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-T-8
  Pass of Balmaha Great Britain 1933 1943 Wirral Mini Ships WMS-8b
  Aquator (water tanker) Great Britain 1915 1918 Llyn 77
  Rudderman Great Britain 1968 1968 Llyn 92m
  Evie PG Great Britain 2004 2004 Rhenania Junior 129
  Anteriority Great Britain 1954 1968 Llyn 173
  Sebastian Great Britain 1913 1913 L Hermann 171
  London Loyalty Great Britain 1954 1954 Wirral Mini Ships L-7
  Adrian M Great Britain 1957 1957 Llyn 59
  Empire Chapman (kit) Great Britain 1942 1943 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-T-9
  Ben Hebden Great Britain 1947 1947 Llyn 32
  Alchemyst Great Britain 1943 1949 Wirral Mini Ships WMS-8a
  Shell Fitter Great Britain 1943 1952 Wirral Mini Ships WMS-8
  B P Haulier Great Britain 1955 1955 Llyn 30
  Swansea Great Britain 1972 1972 Wirral Mini Ships WMS-18
  Velutina Great Britain 1950 1950 Wirral Mini Ships WMS-17
  Pallium Great Britain 1959 1959 Hansa 57
  Halia Great Britain 1958 1958 Wirral Mini Ships WMS-23
  Esso Glasgow Great Britain 1945 1947 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-T-3d
  Esso Lyndhurst Great Britain 1958 1958 Solent Model Ships 14
  Esso Mercia Great Britain 1968 1968 Mercator 900
  Esso Scotia Great Britain 1969 1969 Hansa 198
  Charmo Great Britain Inland 1960 1960 Llyn 135
  Easedale H Great Britain Inland 1952 1952 Llyn 128
  Ben Harold Smith Great Britain Inland 1952 1952 Llyn 76
  Loch Rannoch Great Britain Shuttle Tanker 1998 1998 Carat 59
  Tina Onassis Greece 1953 1953 Albatros 218
  Flying Officer Nirmal Jit Singh India 1985 1985 Lloyd 47
  Carlo Cameli (SX 182) Italy 1964 1964 Optatus OL-SX-55
  Iridio Mantovani Italy 1942 1939 Rhenania 71
  Marte Italy 1892 1930 L Hermann 29a
  Jo Alder Italy 1992 1992 Sextant 216
  Nissho Maru (SX-215) Japan 1962 1962 Optatus OL-SX-6
  Sunrise II (SX-175) Japan 1992 1992 Optatus OL-SX-8
  K G Ludwig III Kingdom of Bavaria Inland 1914 1914 Welfia 267
  Alchemist Liberia 1974 1974 Carat 40
  Alchimist Lausanne Liberia 1974 1974 Ostrowski 76
  Chevron North America Liberia 1976 1976 Konishi 1107
  Olympic Light Liberia 1953 1953 Wirral Mini Ships WMS-446
  Ouro do Brasil Liberia 1970 1982 Biedekarken 24a
  Union Fortuna Mexico 1966 1966 CM-KR 179
  Ondina Netherlands 1939 CM 381
  Octavia Netherlands 2006 2006 Rhenania Junior 142
  Fulgur Netherlands 1974 1974 Sextant 148
  Caurica (SX-149) Netherlands 1982 1982 Optatus OL-SX-39
  Sponsalis Netherlands 1986 1986 Sextant 126
  Papendrecht Netherlands 1940 1940 CM 295
  Victoria (2005) Netherlands Inland 2005 2005 Rhenania Junior B-11
  Vlissingen Netherlands Inland 2003 2003 Rhenania Junior B-10
  Crooswijk Netherlands Inland 2006 2009 Rhenania Junior B-12
  Tartar Norway 1993 1993 Carat 10
  Thoroy Norway 1893 Red Ensign 23
  Clipper Sira Norway 2006 2009 Rhenania Junior 126
  Borgsten Norway 1963 1963 Lloyd 3
  Jahre Viking (SX 196) Norway 1975 1991 Optatus OL-SX-35
  Dicto Knutsen Norway 1990 1990 Sextant 190
  Berge Fister Norway 1979 1991 Llyn 61b
  Tordis Knutsen (SX-207) Norway Shuttle Tanker 1990 1990 Optatus OL-SX-4
  Eagle Virginia Singapore 2002 2002 California Models 1000-FH
  Viking Osprey (used) Singapore 1981 1981 Ostrowski 67
  Krym Soviet Union 1975 1975 L Hermann 133
  Pobeda Soviet Union 1982 1982 Sextant 250
  Mequinenza Spain 1956 Mini Ships 6
  Rosaura Sweden 1966 1975 Rhenania 160
  Bro Gratitude Sweden 2003 2003 Rhenania Junior 131
  Norden Sweden 2006 2008 Rhenania Junior 132
  Stena Constellation Sweden 1975 1981 Carat 74
  Stena King Sweden 1988 1988 Ostrowski 110
  Stena Vision Sweden 2001 2001 Classic Ship Collection 74
  Stena Pro Patria Sweden 2022 2022 Mare Nostrum 504
  Piz Julier Switzerland Inland 1957 1983 Rhenania 45
  RyGo Switzerland Inland 2007 2007 Rhenania Junior B-14
  Liberty-Tanker United States 1942 1942 Wirral Mini Ships WMS-14
  Pecos United States 1942 1943 Neptun 1393T
  Pioneer (ex Kiowa) United States 1913 1914 Rhenania 119a
  Exxon Valdez United States 1987 1987 Rhenania Junior 70
  Sea River Long Beach United States 1987 2004 Rhenania Junior 70a
  Manhattan United States 1962 1969 Nordic Customs
  Tarantella United States 2002 2002 Bille 156
  Ohio United States 1940 1940 Albatros ALK-112
  Ohio United States 1940 1940 Grzybowski 9
  Ohio United States 1940 1940 Albatros 102
  Robert W Stewart United States Great Lakes 1928 1928 Argos M-2
  Red Crown United States Great Lakes 1937 1937 Rhenania Junior 202
  New Haven Socony (Conn River) United States Inland 1934 1934 Sextant 45
  Southern Juice United States Juice Tanker 1983 2008 Bille 185