Up

Trident (121)

  31 SO-1 (used) Submarine Chaser Soviet Union 1957 1957
  189 Sacramento AOE 1 Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker United States 1964 1964
  196 Mahroussa (1000th) Yacht Egypt 1866 1866
  331 Seabird WYP-330 Patrol Boat.Coast Guard United States 1919 1942
  536 Le Terrible Submarine.Nuclear France 1973 1973
  539 Nautilus SSN-571 Submarine.Nuclear United States 1954 1954
  608 India Class Submarine Soviet Union 1980 1980
  686 Zulu II Klasse Submarine Soviet Union 1968 1968
  696 Echo I Class Submarine.Nuclear Soviet Union 1960 1960
  697 Kilo Class Submarine Soviet Union 1981 1981
  701 Tango Class Submarine Soviet Union 1973 1973
  702 Golf Class Submarine Soviet Union 1960 1960
  704 Juliett Klasse Submarine Soviet Union 1962 1967
  705 Golf I Class Submarine Soviet Union 1961 1961
  706 Golf II VLF-H Class Submarine Soviet Union 1959 1966
  707 Golf II VLF-T Class Submarine Soviet Union 1959 1966
  708 Golf II Class Submarine Soviet Union 1959 1966
  709 Golf III Class Submarine Soviet Union 1960 1975
  712 Hotel-I Class Submarine Soviet Union 1962 1962
  713 Victor I Class Submarine.Nuclear Soviet Union 1968 1968
  715 Victor II Class Submarine.Nuclear Soviet Union 1972 1982
  716 Victor III Class Submarine.Nuclear Soviet Union 1977 1978
  724 Papa Class Submarine.Nuclear Soviet Union 1970 1979
  725 Charlie II Class Submarine Soviet Union 1974 1980
  726 Oscar Ia Class Submarine Soviet Union 1981 1981
  728 Hotel II Class Submarine Soviet Union 1962 1965
  736 Bravo Class Submarine Soviet Union 1967 1970
  737 India Class Submarine Soviet Union 1980 1980
  858 Livadia Yacht Russia 1880 1881
  889 Raketa Passenger.Inland Soviet Union 1968 1968
  907 Olna Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker Great Britain 1966 1978
  908 Abdiel Minelayer Great Britain 1967 1967
  920 Stromnes Supply Ship Great Britain 1967 1967
  928 Leuchtenberg 3 Selfpropelled Barge Germany 1952 1952
  930 Oste Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel Germany 1943 1966
  938 Igarka Freighter Soviet Union 1936 1936
  950 Ivan Papanin Freighter Soviet Union 1933 1933
  957 Bussard 2x Hansa Brandenb Airplane tender Germany 1942 1942
  967 Greif Airplane tender Germany 1937 1938
  968 Krischan III dark Airplane tender Germany 1935 1935
  969 Kodor Airplane tender Soviet Union 1935 1946
  970 Gunter Pluschow Airplane tender Germany 1935 1940
  971 Krischan II Airplane tender Germany 1935 1935
  972 Krischan I Airplane tender Germany 1934 1934
  980 Oste Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel Germany 1943 1966
  981 Nr 3161 Supply Ship Japan 1937 1945
  982 Eisen 1113 Type 100ts Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy Japan 1930 1945
  983 Eisen 960 - Type 150ts Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy Japan 1932 1945
  984 Nr 3780 - barge Airplane tender Japan 1939 1945
  986 Nr 872 Airplane tender Japan 1933 1945
  987 Eisen 1647 - Type 300ts Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy Japan 1939 1945
  988 Juyusen 3128 Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker Japan 1934 1945
  993 LP Ladeprahm Special Vessel Germany 1964 1977
  994 LP Ladeprahm Special Vessel Germany 1964 1977
  995 LP Ladeprahm Special Vessel Germany 1964 1977
  996 Siegerland Supply Ship Germany 1952 1960
  997 Frithjof Fishery Protecting Ship Germany 1968 1977
  1001 Skagerrak Minelayer Germany 1939 1940
  1006 MFP Type D F 1037 Special Vessel Germany 1944 1944
  1007 MFP Type AM Minelayer Germany 1942 1944
  1008 Michail Gromov Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker Soviet Union 1937 1940
  1011 T 151 Landing Ship Tank Japan 1944 1944
  1012 Kamoi Seaplane Carrier Japan 1922 1933
  1045 Jossif Stalin Icebreaker - Navy Soviet Union 1939 1939
  1056 Shinyo (ex PA Scharnhorst NDL) Escort Carrier Japan 1935 1943
  1067 Nippon Maru Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker Japan 1936 1940
  1071 Chevreuil Minesweeper France 1939 1940
  1072 Frederick Lykes Supply Ship United States 1940 1940
  1072S Frederick Lykes Freighter United States 1940 1940
  1105 Jules Verne Depot - Repair Ship.Submarine Tender France 1932 1932
  1152 MFP Type AM F 267 Minelayer Germany 1942 1944
  1179 Hebe Passenger.PaddleWheeler Inland Germany 1917 1966
  1243 Selandia Freighter Denmark 1912 1912
  1251 Almos (Donau) Passenger.PaddleWheeler Inland Austro-Hungarian 1913 1913
  1272 Landing Pontoon - Whale Special Vessel United States 1944 1944
  1273 Landing Pontoon for LST Special Vessel United States 1944 1944
  1287 Ouriania P Freighter Cyprus 1953 1974
  1292 Schwansen Coaster Germany 1941 1947
  1401 Kammegg Tug.PaddleWheeler Inland Germany 1943
  1403 Pielach Selfpropelled Barge.Inland Austria 1965 1974
  1405 D Lastkahn GK 12509 Lighter - Barge.Inland Austria 1961
  1407 Theben Freighter Germany 1939 1939
  1410 JochenStein Selfpropelled Barge.Inland Germany 1974
  1427 KMSG-T IV Oil Barge.Inland Austria 1959
  1432 Matra (2) Tug.Inland Hungary 1957
  1461 Szeged Coaster Hungary 1936 1936
  1463a D Lastkahn 1316Z Selfpropelled Barge.Inland Hungary 1965
  1464 Uszodaru 1sz. Floating Crane.Inland Hungary 1851 1966
  1466 Pesz Push-Tug.Inland Hungary 1958 1968
  1473 Rakoczi Passenger.Inland Hungary 1964
  1476 Budapest Coaster.Inland Hungary 1934 1934
  1478 1sz OLT MOSDOHAJO Small Craft Hungary 1957
  1481 Kassa Freighter.Inland Hungary 1939
  Misc Landing Craft Landing Ship United States
  41 Detroit AOE 4 Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker United States 1970 1978
  929 Friedrich Voge Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel Germany 1943 1981
  945 Jason Tug Norway 1933 1952
  947 Phoenix Airplane tender Germany 1933 1933
  948 Phoenix Airplane tender Germany 1933 1933
  990 Memmert Schiff Torpedo Preparing Ship Germany 1941 1959
  992 Sauerland Supply Ship Germany 1953 1960
  1546 Zaiarsk Coaster Soviet Union 1958 1958
  1552 Riga Class Mod A Frigate Soviet Union 1954 1972
  1560 SDGP 1048 Lighter - Barge.Inland Soviet Union 1960
  1579 Matzen Oil Barge.Inland Austria 1958 1969
  1580 Erlau Oil Barge.Inland Austria 1959 1974
  1582 TK 9802 Oil Barge.Inland Austria 1970
  1586 Stalwart T-AGOS 1 Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel United States 1984 1989
  1724 Laura Wofsi Coaster Italy 1941 1960
  1743 Lady Enchantress Passenger Great Britain 1934 1950
  1748 Rabca Tug.Inland Hungary 1962
  1767 Belinski Passenger.Inland Soviet Union 1955
  1777 Colonel William O'Brien T-AK 246 Supply Ship United States 1944 1967
  1778 Sgt Curtis F Shoup T-AG 175 Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel United States 1945 1965
  2001 Skagerrak Ferry Germany 1939 1939
  2002 Mikhail Vodopianov Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1937 1940
  2003 Coastal Rambler Freighter United States 1945 1945
  2004b American Veteran Freighter United States 1945 1946
  2008 Old Colony Mariner Freighter United States 1953 1953
  2008x Old Colony Mariner - Golden Bear Freighter United States 1953 1953
  2014 Selandia Freighter Denmark 1912 1912