Previous
       
Next
       
Up
Bulk Carrier (97)
 
Salzach - Drau (Austroship kl) Minibulker
Austria
1976
1983
Hansa 393
 
Hai Wang Xing
China
1995
1995
Bille 119
 
Dong Fang Ocean
China PRC
1986
2009
Rhenania Junior 164
 
Groditz
East Germany
1972
1974
CM-KR 91
 
Marie Leonhardt
Germany
1958
1958
Kelm 1
 
Kilian S
Germany
2010
2010
Rhenania 163A
 
Dresden
Germany
1957
1957
Hansa 303/-1
 
Fonnes
Germany
1978
1978
Sextant 100
 
Dietrich Oldendorf
Germany
1965
1965
Hansa 196
 
Rixta Oldendorf (used)
Germany
1967
1967
Hansa 197
 
Yeoman Bank
Germany
1982
1982
Carat 34
 
Tom Jacob
Germany
1974
1974
Hansa 277/-1
 
Fjord Land
Germany
1976
1994
Kelm 15a
 
Carsten Russ
Germany
1971
1971
Hansa 278
 
Peene Ore
Germany
1997
1997
Bille 136
 
Erika Fisser (wood)
Germany
1972
1972
Hansa 245/-3
 
Erika Fisser (Coal Load)
Germany
1972
1972
Hansa 245/-4
 
Erika Fisser (offnen Luken)
Germany
1972
1972
Hansa 245/-2
 
Erika Fisser BF
Germany
1972
1972
Hansa 245
 
H Sauber (Hansa I)
Germany
1943
1943
Mercator 501
 
Belgrano (V)
Germany
1968
1968
CM-KR 190
 
Neckar Ore
Germany
1997
1997
Bille 137
 
Adolf Leonhart
Germany
1964
1964
Sextant 93
 
Mosel N
Germany
1995
2005
Bille 159
 
Wiking Bulker
Germany
1974
1980
Kelm 6a
 
Magdalena Reith
Germany
1973
1973
CM-KR 38
 
Ursula Schulte
Germany
1967
1967
Atlantic 19
 
Stadt Bremen
Germany
1970
1970
Hansa 223
 
Hermod
Germany
1973
1973
CM-KR 301
 
Port Melbourne
Germany
2005
2007
Bille 167
 
Bornheim
Germany
1966
1966
Atlantic 13
 
Pacific Bridge (V-26)
Great Britain
1962
1962
Optatus OL-V-8
 
Morar
Great Britain
1959
1959
Llyn 47
 
Sea Pioneer
Great Britain
1985
1985
Sextant 179
 
Hudson Light
Great Britain
1965
1965
Llyn 98
 
Puerto Rosario
Great Britain
2014
2014
CM-KR 550
 
Manchester Challenge
Great Britain
1968
1968
Sextant 75
 
Ravenscraig
Great Britain
1979
1979
Llyn 107C
 
Lackenby
Great Britain
1977
1977
Llyn 107A
 
Appleby
Great Britain
1978
1978
Llyn 107B
 
Arisaig
Great Britain
1957
1857
Llyn 137
 
Corstar
Great Britain
1956
1956
Llyn 91
 
Virtuous Striker - in ballast
Greece
2010
2010
Rhenania 163F-h
 
Aliki I P -
Greece
1970
1970
Ostrowski 42
 
Marvellous
Hong Kong
2011
2011
Rhenania Junior 332b
 
Twinkle
Japan
1998
1998
Bille 163
 
Cupid Arrow
Japan
1995
1995
Konishi 1109
 
Albert Oldendorff
Liberia
2004
2004
Bille 171
 
Alfred Oldendorff
Liberia
2015
2015
Classic Ship Collection 134
 
Amy N (ex Neckar Ore)
Liberia
1997
2005
Bille 137a
 
Rhine Ore
Liberia
1959
1959
Hansa 91
 
Ore Transport
Liberia
1954
1954
Hein Muck 162
 
Ardennes
Marshall Islands
2013
2013
Rhenania Junior 338f
 
Holendrecht
Netherlands
1959
1959
Llyn 57
 
Thorseggen
Norway
1983
1983
Ostrowski N-1
 
Evamo
Norway
1969
1969
Optatus OL-V-28
 
Havfalk (marked SX-77)
Norway
1977
1977
Sextant 76
 
Berge Stahl (SX-176)
Norway
1986
1986
Optatus OL-SX-24
 
Zaragoza
Panama
1983
1983
Sextant 161
 
Zaglebie Dabrowskie
Poland
1967
1967
Ostrowski 12
 
Manifest Lipcowy
Poland
1970
1970
Ostrowski 21
 
Kopalnia Piaseczno
Poland
1971
1971
Ostrowski 53
 
Uniwersytet Jagiellonski
Poland
1971
1971
Ostrowski 44
 
Kopalnia Machow
Poland
1972
1972
Ostrowski 51
 
Politechnika Szczecinska
Poland
1972
1972
Ostrowski 48
 
Major Hubal
Poland
1984
1984
Ostrowski 52
 
Ziemia Zamojska
Poland
1984
1984
Ostrowski 43
 
Marshal Konev
Soviet Union
1975
1975
Lloyd 37
 
Castilio de Monterrey
Spain
1981
1981
Bille 101
 
Castillo de Lopera
Spain
1985
1985
Ostrowski 96
 
Mornes
Sweden
1992
1992
Rhenania Junior 136
 
Krpan
Yugoslavia
1966
1966
L Hermann 111
 
Kras
Yugoslavia
1968
1968
L Hermann 93
 
Novo Mesto
Yugoslavia
1970
1970
L Hermann 112
 
Fort Henry
Canada
Great Lakes
1955
1955
Dedo 19
 
Baie St Paul
Canada
Great Lakes
2012
2012
Rhenania Junior 283
 
Baie Comeau
Canada
Great Lakes
1954
1954
Dedo 9
 
Catherine Desgagnes
Canada
Great Lakes
1962
1985
California Models 3
 
Frank Rockefeller (whaleback)
United States
Great Lakes
1896
1896
Colonia 14
 
George F Rand
United States
Great Lakes
1911
1935
HAI Modelle X-27
 
Buffalo
United States
Great Lakes
1978
1978
Dedo 1
 
Alexander McDougall
United States
Great Lakes
1898
1898
Welfia 6
 
Daniel J Morrell
United States
Great Lakes
1906
1966
Argos M-1
 
Cliffs Victory
United States
Great Lakes
1945
1957
Dedo 10
 
Edward B Greene
United States
Great Lakes
1952
1952
California Models 12b
 
William Clay Ford
United States
Great Lakes
1953
1953
California Models 12a
 
Edgar B Speer
United States
Great Lakes
1980
2005
Argos M-4
 
George M Humphrey
United States
Great Lakes
1954
1954
HAI Modelle X-20
 
E M Ford
United States
Great Lakes
1898
1986
Rhenania Junior 236
 
John W Boardman
United States
Great Lakes
1923
1958
Rhenania Junior 235
 
Presque Isle
United States
Great Lakes
1973
1973
Oconnor JDT-5
 
Edmund Fitzgerald
United States
Great Lakes
1958
1958
California Models 5
 
Edmund Fitzgerald
United States
Great Lakes
1958
1958
Mercator SM-3
 
Governor Miller
United States
Great Lakes
1938
1938
Sextant 58
 
Arthur M Anderson
United States
Great Lakes
1952
1952
California Models 12
 
Arthur M Anderson
United States
Great Lakes
1952
1975
California Models 13
 
Otto Hahn
Germany
Nuclear
1969
1969
Hansa 177